Mandi Bahauddin Train timing

Mandi Bahauddin Train timing

Chenab Express Up Sargodha To Lala Musa Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn

Start

05:30

Ajnala

05:50

05:51

Bhalwal

06:01

06:03

Phularwan

06:18

06:20

Ratto Kala

06:27

06:28

Mona

06:34

06:36

Pind Mukko

06:43

06:44

Pakhowal

06:49

06:50

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

06:56

06:57

Chak Saida

07:05

07:06

Malakwal Jn

07:15

07:25

Hariah

07:40

07:50

Ala

07:59

08:00

Mandi Baha-Ud-Din

08:11

08:13

Chilianwala

08:25

08:26

Chak Sher Muhammad

08:31

08:32

Dinga

08:39

08:40

Jaurah Karnana

08:51

08:52

Akhtar Karnana

08:59

09:00

Lala Musa Jn

09:10

End

Chenab Express Down Lala Musa To Sargodha Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lala Musa Jn

Start

16:00

Akhtar Karnana

16:10

16:11

Jaurah Karnana

16:18

16:19

Dinga

16:31

16:32

Chak Sher Muhammad

16:39

16:40

Chilianwala

16:45

16:46

Mandi Bahauddin

16:58

17:00

Hariah

17:18

17:20

Malakwal Jn

17:40

17:50

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

17:59

18:00

Pakhowal

18:06

18:08

Pind Mukko (Halt)

18:12

18:13

Mona

18:20

18:21

Phularwan

18:32

18:33

Bhalwal

18:48

18:50

Sargodha Jn

19:13

End

 

Hazara Express Up Side Mandi Bahauddin Railway Station Time

From

To

Arrival

Departure

Karachi

Havelian

06:42

06:44

 

Hazara Express Down Side Mandi Bahauddin Station Timings

From

To

Arrival

Departure

Havelian

Karachi

20:45

20:50

 

Hazara Express Up Side Malakwal Railway Station Time

From

To

Arrival

Departure

Karachi

Havelian

06:05

06:10

 

Hazara Express Down Side Malakwal Station Timings

From

To

Arrival

Departure

Havelian

Karachi

21:25

21:30